Ergebnisse/Spielplan

Bad-Brambacher-Kreipokal

02.09.2017         15:00                    ESV Bergwitz 05               –             SV Seegrehna 93 I                         0:4

Kreisliga Süd 2017/2018

Hinrunde

19.08.2017         15:00                   ESV Bergwitz 05              –             SG Pratau/Eutzsch/Seegrehna II     2:1

26.08.2017         15:00                   ESV Bergwitz 05               –             SG Tornau/Bad Düben II                 2:1

09.09.2017         12:30                   SG 1919 Trebitz II           –             ESV Bergwitz 05                               3:3

16.09.2017         15:00                   ESV Bergwitz 05               –             SV Germ. Wartenburg II                  8:0

23.09.2017         12:30                   Turb. Zschornewitz II     –             ESV Bergwitz 05                                 0:5

30.09.2017         15:00                   ESV Bergwitz 05               –             VfB Gräfenhainichen II                    2:0

14.10.2017         12:30                   SG Pretzsch II                   –             ESV Bergwitz 05                             1:1

21.10.2017         15:00                   ESV Bergwitz 05               –             SG Möhlau/Oranienbaum               7:2

28.10.2017         12.30                   Bad Schmiedeberg II      –             ESV Bergwitz 05                               3:2

04.11.2017         14:00                   ESV Bergwitz 05               –             Bad Schmiedeberg I                        1:1

18.11.2017         14:00                   RW Kemberg II                –             ESV Bergwitz 05                               3:1

 

Rückrunde

10.03.2018         12.30                   Pratau/Eutzsch/See II    –             ESV Bergwitz 05                                1:4

17.03.2018         15:00                   Tornau/Bad Düben II     –             ESV Bergwitz 05                                 0:0

07.04.2018         15:00                   ESV Bergwitz 05               –             SG 1919 Trebitz II                            6:0

14.04.2018         12.30                    Wartenburg II                  –             ESV Bergwitz 05                             0:5

21.04.2018         15:00                   ESV Bergwitz 05               –             Turbine Zschornewitz II                 3:2

28.04.2018         12.30                   Gräfenhainichen II          –             ESV Bergwitz 05                              0:0

05.05.2018         15:00                   ESV Bergwitz 05               –             SG Pretzsch II                                5:0

12.05.2018         12.30                   SG Möhlau/Obaum         –             ESV Bergwitz 05

19.05.2017         15:00                   ESV Bergwitz 05               –             Bad Schmiedeberg II

26.05.2017         12.30                   Bad Schmiedeberg I       –             ESV Bergwitz 05

02.06.2018         12:30                   ESV Bergwitz 05               –             Rot-Weiß Kemberg II